Eesnimi/First namePerenimi/Last NameA-klassKlubi/ClubRiik/Country
ErikLaur-81 ABAitadoEST
TaavetTorv-81 ABAitadoEST
Karl Tani Priilinn Türk-90 ABAitadoEST
Sten-ErikKärber-73 ABAitadoEST
RasmusSander-66 ABAitadoEST
EdgarsJurgenbergs-81 ABSatori DojoLAT
RainoLaan-60 ABDoEST
SamuelMikk+90 ABDoEST
MartinOttas-81 ABDoEST
leonidKuvaev-90 ABBudolinnEST
MarkVinogradov-73 ABBudolinnEST
KaurKangur-90 ABzenEST
Marek MartenRanne-73 ABzenEST
RuslanAbubakarov-73 ABDoEST
Carl GustavKont-66 ABOokamiEST
JANISBISTROVS-66 ABJELGAVAS BJSSLAT
MaksimsKuzmenko-66 ABJelgavas BJSSLAT
EdgarsDukalskis-90 ABJelgavas BJSSLAT
MarksSutika-81 ABJelgavas BJSSLAT
NikitaSkorbenko-73 ABJelgavas BJSSLAT
GiviKokhtashvili-81 ABREIEST
RandelPäästel-66 ABREIEST
AleksandrsSkuja-73 ABAluksneLAT
MarisSedlenieks-73 ABAluksneLAT
Nikolajs Rakovs-73 ABAluksneLAT
KristiansStrazdins-66 ABAluksneLAT
AigarsBundzens-66 ABAluksneLAT
ArtursKrajevics-66 ABAluksneLAT
RomansLoginovs-60 ABAluksneLAT
Egert-ErvinMessek-66 ABAiotadoEST
MerkoAasaleht-66 ABAiotadoEST
JanisStrauss-50 ABAdazu BJSSLAT
AndrejsRizovs-55 ABAdazu BJSSLAT
JoonatanRistmäe-73 ABDoEST
LeonidsGrinvalds-73 ABV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
OlegsMaistruks-73 ABV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
AndrejsSkomorohovs-60 ABV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
AleksandrsCernisevs-60 ABV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
NikitaBuivids-60 ABV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
AndrejsLi-55 ABV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
JoonasLauri-60 ABSamuraiEST
TreverOjala+90 ABSamuraiEST
PatrickPavlov-60 ABTikkurilan judokatFIN
StepansBogdanovs-90 ABsparsLAT
MarcoKuusk-73 ABJudoklubi DokyoEST
Markus JohannesTeetlaus-66 ABJudoklubi DokyoEST
Georg EricReimets-81 ABJudoklubi DokyoEST
JanariOlev-81 ABJudoklubi DokyoEST
MatheasTrilljärv-66 ABJudoklubi DokyoEST
JurisVaivods-73 ABJauniba LVLAT
DenielNuriev-73 ABAudentese SpordiklubiEST
MaurKuura-81 ABAudentese SpordiklubiEST
ViljarLipard-60 ABAudentese SpordiklubiEST
MarcusSaksladu-50 ABAudentese SpordiklubiEST
ArmenMovsisjan-81 ABAudentese SpordiklubiEST
ReneAltosar-60 ABAudentese SpordiklubiEST
EetuIhanamäki-73 ABTampereen JudoFIN
VjacheslavMelnichenko-81 ABLiepājaLAT
RobertDreimanis-73 ABLiepājaLAT
ArturJerosenko-81 ABKibuvitsEST
TurpalDjoukaev-66 ABHämeenlinnan JudoseuraFIN
MaksimŠenderov-66 ABLidoLAT
AleksiIvašenko+90 ABLidoLAT
DenissStupkin-66 ABKalevEST
AleksandrLEMENKOV-60 ABMalachiteRUS
AleksandrLEMENKOV-60 ABСосновый Бор \"Малахит\"RUS
JoonasKielenniva-66 ABTampereen JudoFIN
NikitaMatveev-66 ABSoyuzRUS
DanielPankov-90 ABBoskOLAT
AndreyKamensky-81 ABBoskOLAT
NikitaKondakov-66 ABSoyuzRUS
Joonatan Kujanhaara -60 ABChikara FIN
ViliPajari-66 ABTeam FinlandFIN
Zakaria Bouzada +90 ABChikara FIN
RasmusMyllylä -66 ABChikara FIN
MyrskyAlatalo-60 ABChikara FIN
YAFIMVITKOUSKI-55 ABUor Grodno BLR
KANSTANTSIN HATSUK-81 ABUor Grodno BLR
SOMAUMAKSIM+90 ABUor Grodno BLR
IvanShydlouski-66 ABRGUORBLR
DzmitryZelianko-50 ABRGUORBLR
ValiantsinSidzenka-66 ABRGUORBLR
RamanFedarenka-60 ABRGUORBLR
GlebTrompel-81 ABRGUORBLR
MaksimYeustafyeu-81 ABRGUORBLR
UladzislauDzvonik-55 ABRGUORBLR
AnatoliSukhau-73 ABRGUORBLR
DzianisYauseyenka-73 ABRGUORBLR
ViachaslauChuyashkou-90 ABRGUORBLR
Paul MartinKünnapuu-73 ABTaifuEST
AleksandrGaradzha-66 ABDYSSHRUS
VeetiKanerva-60 ABTeam FinlandFIN
HenrikKettunen-55 ABKokkai-kanFIN
HenriKaatrasalo-60 ABTeam FinlandFIN
KristianRajakangas-55 ABTeam FinlandFIN
JoonasKielineva-66 ABTeam FinlandFIN
ArturKanevest-73 ABTeam FinlandFIN
NooaKotisalo-66 ABTeam FinlandFIN
SanteriHakkarainen-73 ABTeam FinlandFIN
Paavo Snicker-60 ABTeam FinlandFIN
AtteRantalainen-60 ABTeam FinlandFIN