Eesnimi/First namePerenimi/Last NameA-klassKlubi/ClubRiik/Country
JanariOlev-81 ABJudoklubi DokyoEST
SebastianJung-60 ABJudoklubi DokyoEST
Valters Jenerts-66 ABAdazu BJSSLAT
KristiansCumiks-73 ABAdazu BJSSRUS
KlavsGailitis+90 ABAdazu BJSSLAT
Janis EdgarsStrauss-60 ABAdazu BJSSLAT
NikitaLizunovs-73 ABSingitajLAT
MarcusSaksladu-60 ABAudentese SpordiklubiEST
MaurKuura+90 ABAudentese SpordiklubiEST
ReneAltosar-66 ABAudentese SpordiklubiEST
ViljarLipard-66 ABAudentese SpordiklubiEST
MihailZimgorov-66 ABBushinkanEST
ArgoMägi-90 ABZen EST
MatheasTrilljärv-66 ABAitadoEST
AndreTunger-66 ABBudolinnEST
ArtjomLukin-81 ABBudolinnEST
MarkVinogradov-73 ABBudolinnEST
MikkeMäkelä-55 ABTampereen JudoFIN
OļegsMAISTRUKS-81 ABV.Zelonija SSLAT
GermansGRIGORJEVS-81 ABV.Zelonija SSLAT
EriksOSIS-81 ABV.Zelonija SSLAT
AndrisDŽEMO-66 ABV.Zelonija SSLAT
AndrejsLI-60 ABV.Zelonija SSLAT
DmitrijsSMIKOVSKIS-55 ABV.Zelonija SSLAT
NikitaBilincuks+90 ABAluksneLAT
ArtursKrajevics-73 ABAluksneLAT
MarisSedlenieks-73 ABAluksneLAT
Kristians Strazdins-73 ABAluksneLAT
ElvisKarklins-73 ABAluksneLAT
NiklavsGalzons-60 ABAluksneLAT
RobertsJavorskis-60 ABAluksneLAT
ArtursLaufmanis-73 ABMakkabiLAT
DmitrijsGukovs-81 ABMakkabiLAT
RandelPäästel-73 ABREIEST
Ott Aleksander Raud-50 ABToni Judokool ESTEST
DavidČerniak-73 ABLidoLAT
AdrianShashkin-50 ABBoskOLAT
VadimTamkovich-73 ABBoskOLAT
AndreyKamensky-81 ABBoskOLAT
DanielPankov-90 ABBoskOLAT
ArtjomsGorbatenko-55 ABSparsLAT
AleksejsGorbatenko-60 ABSparsLAT
AnzejsGodlevskis-66 ABSparsLAT
StepnsBogdanovs+90 ABSparsLAT
ArtjomsKvasnins-66 ABSparsLAT
AleksandrsSpika-90 ABMakkabiLAT
HenrikasMingaila-73 ABPKKSCLTU
DžiugasNarkevičius-81 ABPKKSCLTU
MantasTupčiauskas-66 ABR.Sargūno sp.g.LTU
KasperSuurem-90 ABDOEST
Rasmus Talts-73 ABOokamiEST
OliverOjang-73 ABOokamiEST
Sten- ErikKärber-81 ABAitadoEST
BulakEduard-81 ABMoksdushorBLR
JurisVaivods-81 ABJaunība LVLAT
TomiTan-Röholm-73 ABFudoshin poriFIN
MaksimsKuzmenko-73 ABJelgavas BJSSLAT
AntonsKuzminovs-60 ABJelgavas BJSSLAT
VladimirsScerbakovs-60 ABJelgavas BJSSLAT
NikitaSkorbenko-81 ABJelgavas BJSSLAT
Marks Sutika-90 ABJelgavas BJSSLAT
EdgarsDukalskis+90 ABJelgavas BJSSLAT
VeikkoNoel-60 ABHämeenlinnan JudoseuraFIN
AndreiShymbaliou-81 ABUO \"GGUOR\" BLR
IvanKukharenka -73 ABUO \"GGUOR\" BLR
ВладиславГромыко-73 ABСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
TreverOjala+90 ABSamuraiEST
JoonasLauri-60 ABSamuraiEST
UladzislauGromõko-73 ABGomselmashBLR
AugustasŠlyteris-73 ABR.Sargūno sporto g.LTU
PerttuErjansalo-55 ABSaimaan JudoFIN
KasparGutmann-50 ABDoEST
MartinOttas-90 ABDoEST
Paul MartinKünnapuu-73 ABViljandi SpordiklubiEST
ZHDANSOLODOVNIKOV-81 ABsdushor 7BLR
ALIAKSEICHORNENKI-60 ABsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
STSIAPANTSERASHKOU-90 ABsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
IsmailVedzizhev -73 ABChikara FIN
SamuElopuro-66 ABTeam FinlandFIN
AtteHimilä-66 ABTeam FinlandFIN
JesseAuna-60 ABTeam FinlandFIN
JoonatanKujanhaara-60 ABChikaraFIN
NuuttiAholainen-60 ABNummelan JudoFIN
HenrikKettunen-55 ABKokkai-kanFIN
HenrikKettunen-55 ABKokkai-kanFIN
VeetiKanerva-66 ABKirkkonummen JudoseuraFIN
RAMANFEDARENKA-60 ABRGUORBLR
SIARHEIYAKUBENKA+90 ABRGUORBLR
DZMITRYZELIANKO-50 ABRGUORBLR
MATSVEISHYSHKIN-90 ABRGUORBLR
KIRYLDZERAVIANKIN-73 ABRGUORBLR
ULADZISLAUSMUTNIAK -55 ABRGUORBLR
YAHORVALIAVATY-81 ABRGUORBLR
ZAKHARKOZEL -66 ABRGUORBLR
VIACHASLAUCHUYASHKOU -90 ABRGUORBLR
VäinöSeppälä-90 ABTeam FinlandFIN
ArturKanevets-81 ABTeam FinlandFIN
SamiRönty-73 ABTeam FinlandFIN
MarkusRedsven-81 ABTeam FinlandFIN
LenniUro-60 ABTeam FinlandFIN
NooaKotisalo-73 ABTeam FinlandFIN
Atte Rantalainen-73 ABTeam FInlandFIN
PaavoSnicker-73 ABTeam FinlandFIN