Eesnimi/First namePerenimi/Last NameB-klassKlubi/ClubRiik/Country
AndrisKoppel-55 BBAitadoEST
Sten-ErikKärber-73 BBAitadoEST
RasmusSander-66 BBAitadoEST
RanelKuusik-42 BBAitadoEST
MartinPurre+81 BBMoosivarvasEST
OliverHoltsmeier-46 BBDoEST
KasparGutmann-42 BBDoEST
AleksandrKarpov-60 BBBudolinnEST
MarkusVillako-50 BBDoEST
MartinOttas-81 BBDoEST
ArtjomLukin-81 BBBudolinnEST
RobertPappel-60 BBOokamiEST
RasmusTalts-66 BBOokamiEST
martenvingisaar-66 BBOokamiEST
KirillPostol-55 BBOokamiEST
MartinKoort-81 BBDoEST
Ats Andreas Prangli-50 BBOokamiEST
ArtjomsKvasnins-55 BBsparsLAT
EDGARSCHAKS-73 BBJELGAVAS BJSSLAT
ALEKSANDRSGERASIMOVS-73 BBJELGAVAS BJSSLAT
VIKTORSDMITRECKOVS-73 BBJELGAVAS BJSSLAT
Artis Skuridins-66 BBJelgavas BJSSLAT
ArtursGorniks-66 BBJelgavas BJSSLAT
DanilTroscenkovs-60 BBJelgavas BJSSLAT
HlebKhatkouski-73 BBГЦОР единоборствBLR
RandyNagel-55 BBREIEST
TysonNagel-66 BBREIEST
KaurKõva-73 BBREIEST
RainisRaja-81 BBREIEST
SvenTreier-81 BBREIEST
ArturJeremejev-55 BBDodzeEST
KonstantinSemjonov-66 BBDodzeEST
ArturKašnikov-73 BBDodzeEST
ArturJeremejev-55 BBDodzeEST
NikitaBilincuks-81 BBAluksneLAT
ElvisKarklins-73 BBAluksneLAT
NorbertsCerbikovs-66 BBAluksneLAT
Gundars Svilans-66 BBAluksneLAT
Eriks KristiansFedotovs-60 BBAluksneLAT
RobertsJavorskis-50 BBAluksneLAT
AlekseiAleksandrov-73 BBSK Buffen-doEST
DaniilGavrilin-73 BBSK Buffen-doEST
ArtjomUvarov-55 BBSK Buffen-doEST
NikitaKurlovich-50 BBSK Buffen-doEST
OskarKovalko-60 BBOokamiEST
AndresEesmäe-66 BBOokamiEST
Kren SörenLeibenau-73 BBOokamiEST
MattiasKlais-66 BBMikataEST
JanisStrauss-50 BBAdazu BJSSLAT
SamuelMikk+81 BBDoEST
Karl JohannesPilt-73 BBDoEST
AndrisDzemo-66 BBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
DenissCihanovics-66 BBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
RaimondsSmiltins-60 BBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
DmitrijsSmikovskis-55 BBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
TimursTalgatovs-50 BBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
JurijsMohovs-42 BBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
Rait Tiitus-60 BBSamuraiEST
AleksejsGorbatenko-50 BBsparsLAT
ArtjomsGorbatenko-50 BBsparsLAT
KyryloKatsylo-66 BBKibuvitsEST
SebastianJung-55 BBJudoklubi DokyoEST
LaurLeemets-73 BBJudoklubi DokyoEST
Georg EricReimets-81 BBJudoklubi DokyoEST
IsmailVedzhizev -66 BBChikara FIN
AaronLÄÄTS-66 BBToni Judokool ESTEST
MarkusPARM-66 BBToni Judokool ESTEST
Ott AleksanderRAUD-50 BBToni Judokool ESTEST
Mattias TimmRast-73 BBAltiaEST
Jānis Strazdiņs+81 BBSamursLAT
MatissZeiļa-66 BBSamursLAT
VladislavsGivoina-55 BBJauniba LVLAT
RičardsSmans-42 BBJauniba LVLAT
BogdanGorbatovski-66 BBDvigatelEST
OlegKohnovits-60 BBDvigatelEST
MihkelLokotar-55 BBDvigatelEST
ViljarLipard-60 BBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
TimurLestsenski-46 BBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
EduardLadõgin+81 BBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
ReneAltosar-60 BBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
DanielsJasinskis-46 BBDinamo LATLAT
AndraņiksMarkarjans-50 BBDinamo LATLAT
JoonasHäkkinen-66 BBPorin JS FudoshinFIN
AleksandrBubnov+81 BBLiepājaLAT
IvanMaslakov-73 BBLiepājaLAT
IgorMedvedev-60 BBLiepājaLAT
IvanMihaljov-55 BBLiepājaLAT
JaroslavPetrov-50 BBLiepājaLAT
PavelVishnjov-50 BBLiepājaLAT
MaksimShestakov-42 BBLiepājaLAT
AleksandrRodioniv-73 BBKibuvitsEST
SlavaZahharov-55 BBKibuvitsEST
IgorBatmanov-60 BBKibuvitsEST
VeikkoNoel-55 BBHämeenlinnan JudoseuraFIN
AleksanderDimitrov-66 BBLidoLAT
FrantsMikucki-55 BBLidoLAT
MaksimBižan-81 BBLidoLAT
AleksanderStoma-46 BBLidoLAT
DavidCherniak-73 BBLidoLAT
AkseliSavolainen-55 BBLahden judoseuraFIN
MikkeMäkelä-46 BBTampereen JudoFIN
JustusOjanne-42 BBTampereen JudoFIN
ArturMedri-46 BBSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
VadimTamkovich-73 BBBoskOLAT
SamuElopuro-60 BBNummelan JudoFIN
Atte Himilä-60 BBNummelan JudoFIN
NikitaKondakov-66 BBSoyuzRUS
AleksandrIsaev-55 BBSoyuzRUS
IsmailVedzhizev -60 BBChikaraFIN
Joonatan Kujanhaara -60 BBChikara FIN
SiarheiYakubenka+81 BBRGUORBLR
RekoNaukkarinen-60 BBKamiza LappeenrantaFIN
RamanMahishka-81 BBRGUORBLR
YahorValiavaty-81 BBRGUORBLR
MikitaTsapuk-73 BBRGUORBLR
MatsveiShyshkin+81 BBRGUORBLR
FelixJuhakoski-81 BBTeam FinlandFIN
VeetiKanerva-60 BBTeam FinlandFIN
RasmusVauhkonen-42 BBKerimäen Judonoko FIN
HenriKaatrasalo-60 BBTeam FinlandFIN
KristianRajakangas-55 BBTeam FinlandFIN
PatrikPäiviö-55 BBRiihimäen JudoseuraFIN
Otso-AnteroJärvinen-50 BBTeam FinlandFIN
DanielOrphanou-46 BBPiero Judo AcademyCYP
KasperiKaartinen-66 BBTeam FinlandFIN
JimiKosunen-46 BBTeam FinlandFIN
NooaKotisalo-66 BBTeam FinlandFIN
MarkusRedsven-73 BBTeam FinlandFIN
NikoMattero-55 BBKamiza LappeenrantaFIN
PerttuErjansalo-50 BBKamiza LappeenrantaFIN
Jari-MattiSalonen-60 BBDoEST