Eesnimi/First namePerenimi/Last NameB-klassKlubi/ClubRiik/Country
Siim Laos-66 BBDo EST
SebastianJung-60 BBJudoklubi DokyoEST
MartinKaaber-73 BBBarraEST
KaurKõva-81 BBREIEST
SvenTreier-81 BBREIEST
AndryAavast-42 BBBarraEST
KristapsNartiss-66 BBAdazu BJSSLAT
Rodrigo RojsPolis-81 BBAdazu BJSSLAT
TimurLestsenski-55 BBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
KirillMelešin-46 BBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
NikitaEgorov-55 BBEnergia/Buffen-doEST
AlekseiAleksandrov-73 BBEnergia/Buffen-doEST
NikitaKurlovich-60 BBEnergia/Buffen-doEST
NikitaŠvaiger-60 BBEnergia/Buffen-doEST
AndreiLebedev+81 BBBushinkanEST
IvansMAKEJEVS-60 BBV.ZELONIJA SSLAT
DenissCIHANOVICS-73 BBV.ZELONIJA SSLAT
RandyNagel-66 BBREIEST
TysonNagel-66 BBREIEST
Markkus Otti -73 BBZen EST
GeorgValdek-73 BBAitadoEST
MathiasKäär-50 BBAitadoEST
Georgi Stepanov-55 BBAitadoEST
Taago Silma-81 BBAudentese Spordiklubi EST
JegorPsenitsnikov-50 BBBudolinnEST
FarhadMirijev-55 BBBudolinnEST
AleksandrProvodin-73 BBBudolinnEST
AleksandrKarpov-66 BBBudolinnEST
NikitaVINOGRADOVS+81 BBV.Zelonija SSLAT
EldarsDUBRO+81 BBV.Zelonija SSLAT
RonaldsPLOSTNIEKS-73 BBV.Zelonija SSLAT
PlatonCHERNYSHEV-73 BBV.Zelonija SSLAT
NilsZURAVLOVS-66 BBV.Zelonija SSLAT
SanttuKottari-46 BBTampereen JudoFIN
RaimondsSMILTINS-66 BBV.Zelonija SSLAT
MikkoMarttila-46 BBTampereen JudoFIN
RudolfsRIJKURIS-60 BBV.Zelonija SSLAT
IlmariEronen-73 BBTampereen JudoFIN
TimurTALGATOV-60 BBV.Zelonija SSLAT
EduardsLIPENITS-50 BBV.Zelonija SSLAT
MikkeMäkelä-55 BBTampereen JudoFIN
RasmusVauhkonen-55 BBTampereen JudoFIN
JustusOjanne-50 BBTampereen JudoFIN
AleksejsPJAVKA-46 BBV.Zelonija SSLAT
GundarsSvilans-73 BBAluksneLAT
Eriks KristiansFedotovs-66 BBAluksneLAT
RobertsPurs-60 BBAluksneLAT
RolandsKazacenoks-55 BBAluksneLAT
Mikelis JanisRoze-50 BBAluksneLAT
ReioHannus-60 BBdoEST
JakobVares-73 BBdoEST
MartinKoort-81 BBdoEST
ArturTürna-66 BBdoEST
UkuNeeme-66 BBdoEST
OliverHoltsmeier-55 BBdoEST
Karl JohannesPilt-73 BBdoEST
KabrielKirna+81 BBdoEST
ErnestsLaufmanis-66 BBMakkabiLAT
KertRaudnõmm-55 BBREIEST
JürgenLohe-55 BBMikata JudokoolEST
RanelKuusik-55 BBAitadoEST
AndrisOrg-66 BBAitadoEST
Kaarel Kivistik-73 BBAitadoEST
RaitTiitus-73 BBSamuraiEST
KarlPaat-60 BBToni Judokool ESTEST
Ott Aleksander Raud-50 BBToni Judokool ESTEST
FrancisMikucki-60 BBLifoLAT
AleksStoma-50 BBLidoLAT
AleksDimitrov-73 BBLidoLAT
MaksimBižan+81 BBLidoLAT
DANIILKOLASAU-73 BBsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
DZMITRYKAVALENKA-60 BBsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
DZMITRYKAVALENKA-60 BBsBLR
KANSTANTSINVISOTSKI-46 BBsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
ILYAPRYKHODZKA-81 BBsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
DZIANISBONDAR-66 BBsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
SanderBrõsov-73 BBSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
ArturMedri-60 BBSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
DenissKamensky-60 BBBoskOLAT
BogdanGorbatovskii-73 BBDvigatelEST
NikitaTsarik-50 BBDvigatelEST
ArtjomsGorbatenko-60 BBSparsLAT
AleksejsGorbatenko-60 BBSparsLAT
DamirsVolodko-73 BBSparsLAT
ArmandasVaškas+81 BBPKKSCLTU
TadasBerankis-55 BBR.Sargūno sp.LTU
DominykasMiceika-60 BBR.Sargūno sp.g.LTU
MatasGerulskis-60 BBR.Sargūno sp.g.LTU
ShakhromBakhronov-60 BBPskovRUS
MartenVingisaar-73 BBOokamiEST
RasmusTalts-73 BBOokamiEST
Шахром Бахронов-60 BBБригантинаRUS
DenisZiznevskis-60 BBJudokanLAT
MattiasKlais-66 BBMikata JudokoolEST
AndrejsVanags-60 BBIpponLAT
KurisStafan-60 BBMoksdushorBLR
Iļja Laūrenovs-66 BBJaunība LVLAT
VladislavsGivoina-66 BBJaunība LVLAT
RičardsSmans-50 BBJaunība LVLAT
JoonasHäkkinen-73 BBFudoshin poriFIN
IosipsTelatnikovs-50 BBJelgavas BJSSLAT
DanielsRusis-55 BBJelgavas BJSSLAT
ArtisSkuridins-73 BBJelgavas BJSSLAT
ArtursGorniks-73 BBJelgavas BJSSLAT
VilleKivelä-60 BBHämeenlinnan JudoseuraFIN
VilleKivelä-60 BBHämeenlinnan JudoseuraFIN
СергейГеращенко-46 BBСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
НикитаВасиленко-73 BBСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
ИльяКушнеров-55 BBСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
ИльяБулавко-73 BBСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
ПавелВоронов-60 BBСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
Siim Laos -66 BBDo EST
SergeiKerašenko-46 BBGomselmashBLR
NikitaVasilenko-73 BBGomselmashBLR
IljaKushnerov-55 BBGomselmashBLR
IljaBulavko-73 BBGomselmashBLR
PavelBoronov-60 BBGomselmashPOL
MarkusKajak +81 BBDoEST
MatasGerulskis-66 BBR.Sargūno sporto g.LTU
BenasŽindulis-55 BBR.Sargūno sporto g.LTU
ErnestasSnudaitis-66 BBR.Sargūno sporto g.LTU
VakarisSaukaitis-73 BBR.Sargūno sporto g.LTU
PerttuErjansalo-55 BBSaimaan JudoFIN
Mattias TimRast-73 BBAltiaEST
Jari-MattiSalonen-66 BBDoEST
MarkusVillako-60 BBDoEST
KasparGutmann-46 BBDoEST
PaavoTähtikunnas-73 BBVantaan JukaraFIN
OtsoTuominen-55 BBVantaan JukaraFIN
DANIILKOLASAU-73 BBsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
KANSTANTSINVYSOTSKI-46 BBsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
ALIAKSEIBURYKIN-55 BBsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
ILIAPRYKHODZKA-81 BBsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
BURYKINALIAKSEI-55 BBsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
IsmailVedzizhev -73 BBChikara FIN
SamuElopuro-66 BBTeam FinlandFIN
AtteHimilä-66 BBTeam FinlandFIN
JensLaitila-60 BBKirkkonummen JudoseuraFIN
RasmusSorsa-46 BBNummelan JudoFIN
BasimYousef-55 BBShirokawaFIN
JustusSalminen-60 BBShirokawaFIN
JoonasRiekkinen-60 BBShirokawaFIN
NiiloLattu-50 BBShirokawaFIN
ILYALITVAK-73 BBRGUORBLR
ANTONBABARYKA +81 BBRGUORBLR
PAVELLITVINAU -46 BBRGUORBLR
DZIANISYEUSTAFYEU +81 BBRGUORBLR
OtsoSeppalä-55 BBTeam FinlandFIN
MarkusRedsven-81 BBTeam FinlandFIN
LenniUro-60 BBTeam FinlandFIN
JesperTaavitsainen-55 BBTeam FinlandFIN
DanielOrphanou-46 BBPiero Judo ClubCYP