Eesnimi/First namePerenimi/Last NameC-klassKlubi/ClubRiik/Country
RuslanPolisko-34 CBJelgavas BJSSLAT
MaverickNoormets-46 CBAitadoEST
MathiasKäär-42 CBAitadoEST
AndrisKoppel-55 CBAitadoEST
KaarelKivistik+70 CBAitadoEST
GregorLipp-46 CBAitadoEST
Karl-MartinVillako-34 CBDoEST
MarkusVillako-50 CBDoEST
AndreiPovodov-62 CBBudolinnEST
DenissUmnov-55 CBzenEST
ValeriKisseljov-46 CBzenEST
Ako ArminRaid-62 CBzenEST
MarkkusOtti-70 CBzenEST
oliverlembra-62 CBookamiEST
KristapsNartiss-62 CBAdazu BJSSLAT
EgorGolovteev-46 CBOokamiEST
EgertAasumets-46 CBOokamiEST
RomertRaad-70 CBDoEST
Karl RobertNõmmik-38 CBDoEST
Artur Alõmov-46 CBookamiEST
ArturAlõmov-46 CBOokamiEST
VALERIJSPROHOROVS-62 CBJELGAVAS BJSSLAT
SEVERINSBONDALUK-38 CBJELGAVAS BJSSLAT
MARISMILLINSH-42 CBJELGAVAS BJSSLAT
ARTURSROGOLEVS-38 CBJELGAVAS BJSSLAT
LEONARDSSEMJONOVS-55 CBJELGAVAS BJSSLAT
ARTJMSGRIGORJEVS-34 CBJELGAVAS BJSSLAT
DANIILSLUKJANCHKOVS-50 CBJELGAVAS BJSSLAT
Marcus-MattiasPrii-34 CBSamuraiEST
ChristianKasesalu-50 CBMikadoEST
ChristianKasesalu-55 CBMikadoEST
VladisFelmanis -34 CBJelgavas BJSSLAT
RolandsSkuja-62 CBJelgavas BJSSLAT
Richard Zorovs-50 CBJelgavas BJSSLAT
SergejsAdatins-42 CBJelgavas BJSSLAT
MaksimKlauzer-46 CBDodzeEST
DanielJeremejev-38 CBDodzeEST
MaksimMakarov-38 CBDodzeEST
NikitaTarnovskis-50 CBAluksneLAT
Ernests ErvinsDovgans-46 CBAluksneLAT
RolandsKazacenoks-46 CBAluksneLAT
Mikelis JanisRoze-42 CBAluksneLAT
MartinsLivs-38 CBAluksneLAT
MarkusStupans-46 CBJK \" Jikan\" RigaLAT
GlebsStupans-50 CBJK \" Jikan\" RigaLAT
DenisKapulins-46 CBJK \" Jikan\" RigaLAT
BertBerg-34 CBDoEST
RobertJakimov-38 CBaudentesEST
EdwardJakimov-42 CBaudentesEST
SamuelSooniste-38 CBDoEST
ArtjomTajokin-46 CBDoEST
JakobVares-62 CBDoEST
ArturTürna-62 CBDoEST
UkuNeeme-62 CBDoEST
ReioHannus-55 CBDoEST
Marko Uku TõduMadi-62 CBDoEST
OliverHoltsmeier-46 CBDoEST
NikitaEgorov-46 CBSK Buffen-doEST
AleksanderTreumov-50 CBSK Buffen-doEST
VladimirSaveljev-38 CBSK Buffen-doEST
RivoNäppi-55 CBOokamiEST
MarkusKlais-50 CBMikataEST
AleksanderGorbunov-38 CBDinamo RUS
Rait Tiitus-62 CBSamuraiEST
PlatonsChernyshev+70 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
RonaldsPlostnieks-70 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
KeironLaubert-55 CBSamuraiEST
TairTiitus-46 CBSamuraiEST
AristarhsKrauze-62 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
Kerdon Laubert-34 CBSamuraiEST
KristofersGailitis-62 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
EduardsPlostnieks-62 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
DaniilsGromovs-62 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
NilsZuravlovs-55 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
MareksBagajevs-50 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
StepansMironovs-50 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
ArsenijsCihanovics-50 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
EduardsLipenits-42 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
MaksimsStarikovs-42 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
AleksejsPjavka-38 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
AntonMyatishkin-38 CBV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
DAVIDSPILSKALNS-38 CBLSPA DSLAT
DamirsVolodjko-62 CBsparsLAT
KyryloKatsylo-70 CBKibuvitsEST
AndryAavast-38 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
RainisVäät-42 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
JoonasPuuraid-46 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
HendrikPuuraid-46 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
Karl Arumäe-38 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
LeontiiBykov-42 CBSoyuzRUS
GeronVidder-46 CBViljandi Spordikool/SK TaifuEST
AleksiHukkanen -55 CBChikara FIN
Karl MattiasRINGENBERG-50 CBToni Judokool ESTEST
Mattias KristerRANNIK-55 CBToni Judokool ESTEST
KarlPAAT-50 CBToni Judokool ESTEST
JoonasREIER-46 CBToni Judokool ESTEST
OliverTISLER-42 CBToni Judokool ESTEST
SimoLaos-34 CBAltiaEST
ArtjomsGolavatjuks-62 CBSamursLAT
RičardsJakovlevs-42 CBJauniba LVLAT
IļjaLavrenovs-55 CBJauniba LVLAT
HendrikTiirats-46 CBDoEST
IljaIvanov-62 CBDvigatelEST
NikitaTsarik-42 CBDvigatelEST
JevgeniLadõgin-70 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
KirillMelešin-50 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
SaadDikajev-42 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
NikitaJolkin-50 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
NikitaJolkin-50 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
IvansMakejevs-55 CBIpponLAT
AndrejsVanags-55 CBIpponLAT
RasmusRitson+70 CBAltiaEST
MarkusKajak+70 CBAltiaEST
SiimLaos-62 CBAltiaEST
JekabsJEKABSONS-42 CBSaldusLAT
LucasHonkanen-50 CBKerimäen JudonokoFIN
DenielsVēveris+70 CBDinamo LATLAT
MaksimSuncov-62 CBLiepājaLAT
KirillGolubev-50 CBLiepājaLAT
NiksLomonosov-46 CBLiepājaLAT
DenissShabanov-38 CBLiepājaLAT
GeorgiFiljajev-46 CBKibuvitsEST
GeorgiFiljajev-46 CBKibuvitsEST
TolikShkurko+70 CBKibuvitsEST
KirillPelih+70 CBKibuvitsEST
GlebShevtsov+70 CBKibuvitsEST
VilleKivelä-55 CBHämeenlinnan JudoseuraFIN
VilleKivelä-55 CBHämeenlinnan JudoseuraFIN
MaksimBižan+70 CBLidoLAT
AleksanderStoma-46 CBLidoLAT
ArtjomTištšenko-55 CBKalevEST
MihhailŠur-38 CBKalevEST
JaakkoItäpää-42 CBTampereen JudoFIN
SanttuKottari-46 CBTampereen JudoFIN
IlmariEronen-62 CBTampereen JudoFIN
MikkoMarttila-46 CBTampereen JudoFIN
JustusOjanne-42 CBTampereen JudoFIN
KaurVesberg-42 CBSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
MartinTruverk-42 CBSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
SanderBrõsov-70 CBSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
TimurPanteleev-55 CBBoskOLAT
Robin Östermark-46 CBLohjan UrheilijatFIN
BykovLeontii-42 CBSoyuzRUS
RUSLANURSAKI+70 CBKIBUVITSEST
KristoferPertelson -50 CBChikara FIN
JennaKuosmanen -38 CBChikara FIN
AleksiHukkanen-55 CBChikara FIN
RasmusVauhkonen-42 CBKerimäen Judonoko FIN
RasmusVauhkonen-42 CBKerimäen Judonoko FIN
LucasHonkanen-50 CBKerimäen JudonokoFIN
DanielOrphanou-46 CBPiero Judo AcademyCYP
ErnoRättö-62 CBTeam FinlandFIN
Jari-MattiSalonen-62 CBDoEST