Eesnimi/First namePerenimi/Last NameC-klassKlubi/ClubRiik/Country
Daniel Tobias Tammin-38 CBJudoklubi DokyoEST
FelisTalvik-55 CBJudoklubi DokyoEST
Jaan HeinriNiller-62 CBJudoklubi DokyoEST
Robert Teesaar-46 CBJudoklubi DokyoEST
Jan-KasparSepp-38 CBJudoklubi DokyoEST
Jonas Rutkevičius-50 CBIponLTU
Dominykas Didžiakis-34 CBIponLTU
Ralf OskarSiim-55 CBBarraEST
Rainis Väät-46 CBBarraEST
Fricis RobertsStrauss-50 CBAdazu BJSSLAT
ErnestsBrigmanis Brigis-46 CBAdazu BJSSLAT
AleksejsKulakovs-34 CBAdazu BJSSLAT
KristapsGucaluks-34 CBAdazu BJSSLAT
RamondsReva-46 CBSingitajLAT
MartinToomik-50 CBMikata JudokoolEST
Martin Toomik-50 CBMikata JudokoolEST
GermanKalistratov-34 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
KirillKomin-50 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
SamirAgajev-42 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
RobertJakimov-42 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
EdwardJakimov-46 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
SaadDikajev-50 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
NikitaJolkin-62 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
FilippStsekotin-34 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
JevgeniLadõgin+70 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
EgorNedvedski-70 CBAudentese SpordiklubiEST
ArturAleksejev-62 CBEnergia/Buffen-doEST
PavelPimašin-50 CBBushinkanEST
AleksanderPimašin-46 CBBushinkanEST
Patrik TobiasPindma-38 CBOokamiEST
Ernests ErvinsDovgans-55 CBAluksneLAT
OskarsMarcinkevics-62 CBAluksneLAT
DmitriBossak-38 CBSK DodzeEST
MavericNoormets-50 CBAitadoEST
Karl SanderSaia-42 CBAitadoEST
Hondar DagfinnVäärtnõu-46 CBAitadoEST
Erik Aron Ambach-62 CBAitadoEST
Armin-Ott Talpas -55 CBAudentese Spordiklubi EST
Ralf Rasmus Rätsepp -42 CBAudentese Spordiklubi EST
KristjanBachman -34 CBAudentese Spordiklubi EST
Ats Otsmann-46 CBAudentese Spordiklubi EST
Daniel - Thor Mägi-55 CBAudentese Spordiklubi EST
RobertLukin-50 CBBudolinnEST
JegorNovikov-46 CBBudolinnEST
RafaelsSPIRIDOVSKIS-42 CBV.Zelonija SSLAT
ArtursPERELIGINS-50 CBV.Zelonija SSLAT
DmitriKopõlon-38 CBBudolinnEST
AndreiPovodov-62 CBBudolinnEST
ArtemijsBLAZEVICS+70 CBV.Zelonija SSLAT
KristofersGAILITIS-70 CBV.Zelonija SSLAT
DaniilsGROMOVS-70 CBV.Zelonija SSLAT
JevgenijsSPRINGIS-55 CBV.Zelonija SSLAT
ArsenijsCIHANOVICS-55 CBV.Zelonija SSLAT
DemijensORNIKS-55 CBV.Zelonija SSLAT
ArsenijsGUDEJEVS-46 CBV.Zelonija SSLAT
AntonMYATISHKIN-46 CBV.Zelonija SSLAT
SanttuKottari-46 CBTampereen JudoFIN
MikkoMarttila-46 CBTampereen JudoFIN
IlmariEronen-70 CBTampereen JudoFIN
JuhoToivonen-50 CBTampereen JudoFIN
JaakkoItäpää-46 CBTampereen JudoFIN
DanielsVolkovs-55 CBAluksneLAT
Kevins JanisRops-42 CBAluksneLAT
Aivis Krievans-62 CBAluksneLAT
NikitaTarnovskis-62 CBAluksneLAT
RobertsSedlenieks-55 CBAluksneLAT
MartinsLivs-42 CBAluksneLAT
Ginters Valdis Silins-34 CBAluksneLAT
TauriVaino-70 CBdoEST
EkkeKivikas-42 CBdoEST
HaraldTürna-42 CBdoEST
Karl MarkusSaar-62 CBdoEST
IljaBezuglov-34 CBdoEST
KennertLinamaa-62 CBMikata JudokoolEST
Kristian jaanKoppel-55 CBAitadoEST
AndrisOrg-62 CBAitadoEST
Toni-RomerikLaius-62 CBAitadoEST
MaksimJermakov-50 CBMikata JudokoolEST
RamonMägi-38 CBSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
RamonMägi-38 CBSaaremaa spordikoolFIN
MarkusTrei-46 CBSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
RobinPruunlep-50 CBSaaremaa SüpordikoolEST
AleksanderVäin-50 CBSaaremaa SüppordikoolEST
KarlTamm-46 CBToni Judokool ESTEST
Mattias Krister Rannik-70 CBToni Judokool ESTEST
JoonasReier-50 CBToni Judokool ESTEST
JalobKurg-55 CBToni Judokool ESTEST
OliverTisler-50 CBToni Judokool ESTEST
MaksTihonov-46 CBLifoLAT
ĒriksHomka-38 CBJudo club LidoLAT
Ruslans ValijsAzizs-55 CBJudo club SENSEILAT
NikitaČeļadins-38 CBJudo club SENSEILAT
GrigoriiShiliaev-46 CBKumiteRUS
KrisJelissejev-34 CBSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
RometRaad+70 CBDOEST
TimofeyMaximov-55 CBBoskOLAT
StepanLomakin-62 CBBoskOLAT
ArturYacenko-62 CBBoskOLAT
MihailVoronov-70 CBDvigatelEST
DamirsVolodko-70 CBSparsLAT
ЕгорКлюченко-50 CBПсковRUS
МаксимХолодков-50 CBПсковRUS
Dilshod Bakhronov-46 CBPskovRUS
Christian MarcusKasesalu-55 CBMikadoEST
Максим Холодков-50 CBБригантинаRUS
DILSHOD BAKHRONOVBAKHRONOV-46 CBBRIGANTINARUS
MadisMesilane+70 CBMikata JudokoolEST
RainerÕnne-50 CBViljandi Spordikool/SK TaifuEST
IvanovMikalai-46 CBMoksdushorBLR
MarcisMadelans-38 CBJaunība LVLAT
ArtursValters-42 CBJaunība LVLAT
RičardsJakovļevs-50 CBJaunība LVLAT
MaksimsRomanovs-50 CBJelgavas BJSSLAT
RuslansPolisko-38 CBJelgavas BJSSLAT
ValdisFeldmanis-38 CBJelgavas BJSSLAT
SergejsAdatins-50 CBJelgavas BJSSLAT
RicardsZorovs-55 CBJelgavas BJSSLAT
Pauls GustavsPampe-55 CBJelgavas BJSSLAT
Marcus-MattiasPrii-34 CBSamuraiEST
MaksimLeoshkevich-34 CBIPPON KINGISEPPRUS
ПавелПоляков-62 CBСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
Илья Мешков-42 CBСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
НикитаКулиненко-70 CBСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
ЕвгенийБондаренко-38 CBСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
НикитаГолубев-38 CBСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
Kerdon Laubert-38 CBSamuraiEST
LaurynasBusauskas-34 CBKaunas JC AsahiLTU
PavelPoljakov-62 CBGomselmashBLR
IljaMeshkov-42 CBGomselmashBLR
NikitaGolubev-38 CBGomselmashBLR
NikitaKulilenko-70 CBGomselmashBLR
EvgeniiBondarenko-38 CBGomselmashBLR
MarkusKajak +70 CBDoEST
RobinÖsternmark-55 CBLohjan UrheilijatFIN
RasmusRitson+70 CBAltiaEST
ArtjomTištšenko-70 CBKohtla-Järve KalevEST
MihhailŠur-46 CBKohtla-Järve KalevEST
JoonasPuuraid-55 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
KarlArumäe-50 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
Ekke EmilKonnapere-34 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
GustavKõrvits-50 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
Kert KasparKukk-70 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
KasparRaidma-62 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
TaanielRumask-34 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
TaanielRumas-34 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
TaaviVahter-70 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
TõnisDomberg-70 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
TaanielRaud-34 CBSpordiklubi BarraEST
SamirBalayev-34 CBMagasFIN
MatfeiPolishchuk-46 CBTikkurilan JudokatFIN
KristoferPertelson-55 CBChikaraFIN
AleksiHukkanen-62 CBChikaraFIN
VesaVehmas-50 CBKirkkonummen JudoseuraFIN
RasmusSorsa-46 CBNummelan JudoFIN
OskariHeiskanen-55 CBJoutsan TarmoFIN
Karl-MartinVillako-38 CBDoEST