Eesnimi/First namePerenimi/Last NameD-klassKlubi/ClubRiik/Country
FrederikRoostfeldt+46 DAitadoEST
Hondar DagfinnVöörtnõu-42 DAitadoEST
MarkusRoosväli-38 DAitadoEST
Ken KermoKoort+46 DAitadoEST
DmitriVinogradov-38 DBudolinnEST
Andra-NoraPaulus-34 DMoosivarvasEST
OskarHälvin-38 DMoosivarvasEST
RobertHänni-42 DMoosivarvasEST
KatariinaKõiveer+46 DMoosivarvasEST
LiiseVarblane-30 DMoosivarvasEST
Karl-MartinVillako-34 DDoEST
OskarToonpere-34 DJudoklubi DokyoEST
DmitriKopõlov-34 DBudolinnEST
TimurAlimov-38 DbudolinnEST
KenertMalinin-46 DzenEST
Maksim Semenjov-38 DzenEST
SanderTalts-46 DOokamiEST
RobertLaasik-46 DOokamiEST
RalfAdamson-38 DOokamiEST
Patrik TobiasPindma-34 DOokamiEST
MartenKudeviita-30 DOokamiEST
SiimKohver-46 DDoEST
Jan EerikEhrlich-38 DDoEST
Karl Terep-38 DDoEST
AnriNeeve-42 DREIEST
StenTrommel-30 DREIEST
MarkusSoe-27 DREIEST
AleksandrSišikov-38 DDodzeEST
RobertsSedlenieks-46 DAluksneLAT
Ginters ValdisSilins-34 DAluksneLAT
ErikKitsing-38 DDodzeEST
NikitaBubno-38 DDodzeEST
DmitriBossak-34 DDodzeEST
AtriomSavelev-34 DDodzeEST
NikitaCeladins-38 DLidoLAT
ArtursSmalovijs-30 DLidoLAT
DaniilsNaumenko-34 DJK \" Jikan\" RigaLAT
JelisejsBumazkins+46 DJK \" Jikan\" RigaLAT
ArtemijsGrigorjevs-30 DJK \" Jikan\" RigaLAT
VladislavsRomashonoks-34 DJK \" Jikan\" RigaLAT
AleksandrsAvdejvs+46 DJK \" Jikan\" RigaLAT
Robert Teesaar-38 DJudoklubi DokyoEST
BertBerg-34 DDoEST
KristjanPärnik-38 DaudentesEST
KiriilKomin-46 DaudentesEST
EdgarZabavin-34 DaudentesEST
SamirAgajev-38 DaudentesEST
HaraldTürna-38 DDoEST
EkkeKivikas-38 DDoEST
Koit MarkusKotkas-34 DDoEST
MaksimRussakov-34 DDoEST
IljaBezuglov-30 DDoEST
Robin ThorVäärtnõu-27 DAitadoEST
HondarVäärtnõo-42 DAitadoEST
Simona LiisaMARTIN-42 DToni Judokool ESTEST
MaksimTokmantsev-46 DSK Buffen-doEST
JegorJelufimov-42 DSK Buffen-doEST
LevTrofimov-27 DSK Buffen-doEST
TimofeiKhominski-27 DSK Buffen-doEST
RamonMägi-34 DSaaremaa spordikoolEST
MadisMesilane+46 DMikataEST
MaksimLoshkevich-34 DIPPON KINGISEPPRUS
Jan GerritPetrov+46 DSamuraiEST
Karl Jaanis-42 DSamuraiEST
Miku-Martin Õismaa-38 DSamuraiEST
Marcus-Mattias Prii-30 DSamuraiEST
ArtemijsBlazevics+46 DV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
TitsKullo-42 DV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
MaksimsSmirnovs-38 DV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
IvansTkacenko-38 DV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
ArsenijsSpinu-27 DV.Zelonija sporta skolaLAT
Daniel Tobias Tammin-34 DJudoklubi DokyoEST
Jan-Kaspar Sepp-34 DJudoklubi DokyoEST
AleksandrsAvdejevs+46 DJikanLAT
ArturKarjus+46 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
AndreKuik-42 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
HubertLippus-38 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
KristjanToom-38 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
Uku-MartinTeder-38 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
RainisVäät-42 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
Glen GregoryKõiv-38 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
HendrikLaar-30 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
SebastianKõiv-27 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
JoonasPuuraid-46 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
HendrikPuuraid-46 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
Kert KasparKukk+46 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
GustavKõrvits-46 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
AdrianHansen-38 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
TaanielRaud-27 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
TõnisDomberg+46 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
NathanArand-38 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
TobiasValgi-30 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
RaulArumäe-30 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
MattiasErikson-34 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
KasparRaidma+46 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
JoosepToomel-34 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
MarkusProstang-34 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
MarkusTrei-38 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
AleksanserVäin-42 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
RainerÕnne-42 DViljandi Spordikool/SK TaifuEST
RamilVIIRSALU-38 DToni Judokool ESTEST
SaimonSIIPAN-46 DToni Judokool ESTEST
JakobKURG-46 DToni Judokool ESTEST
HenriVAINO+46 DToni Judokool ESTEST
Karl LukasKALJURAND-30 DToni Judokool ESTEST
OliverTISLER-42 DToni Judokool ESTEST
KarlTAMM-46 DToni Judokool ESTEST
ArturTIISEL-34 DToni Judokool ESTEST
ILIANESTIURIN-34 DOLIMPIC HOPESRUS
MarijaRasimenoka-34 DSamursLAT
AnnikaKukuškina+46 DSamursLAT
AndrejsPabērzis-38 DSamursLAT
Karl FeliksIrve+46 DMikataEST
MārcisMadelans-34 DJauniba LVLAT
DāvidsVerze-34 DJauniba LVLAT
ArtursValters-38 DJauniba LVLAT
MihhailVoronov+46 DDvigatelEST
KristoKolossov-34 DDOEST
ArtakAzarumyan-34 DAudentese SpordiklubiEST
VadimsNesterovs+46 DDinamo LATLAT
RaivisNagla+46 DDinamo LATLAT
SergejsLavriņenoks-38 DDinamo LATLAT
JaromirsMusijenko-34 DDinamo LATLAT
DavisLiepinsh-46 DLiepājaLAT
ArturDrogin+46 DLiepājaLAT
TihonLomannikov-42 DLiepājaLAT
GenadijsZvirgzds-30 DLiepājaLAT
OlgaHasnasha-38 DLiepājaLAT
MaratValuiski-46 DKibuvitsEST
AleksandrShaposhnikov+46 DKibuvitsEST
MikeMürk-30 DFukuriEST
JaakkoItäpää-42 DTampereen JudoFIN
MineaItäpää-34 DTampereen JudoFIN
ArturVeelaid-30 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
JoonatanJärvalt-38 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
KasparAus+46 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
UkuVesberg-30 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
HärriKoltšuk-30 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
GeorgKasin-30 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
OskarSääsk-38 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
KrisJelissejev-30 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
TristanTrave-34 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
SebastianBlank+46 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
KaurVesberg-42 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
KERDOPÄRNA-34 DDOEST
MARVETKIRS-27 DDOEST
ElmoKeränen+46 DKeido-Kan SiuntioFIN
DmitriiRepin-30 DDinamo PskovRUS
ArtemSokolov-38 DDUSSH SPBRUS
RuslanNemtsev-30 DDUSSH SPBRUS
FedorAleksandrov-27 DDUSSH SPBRUS
NikuKosonen-34 DTeam FinlandFIN
JimiLepistö-34 DTeam FinlandFIN
LumiaWallen-42 DTeam FinlandFIN