Eesnimi/First namePerenimi/Last NameD-klassKlubi/ClubRiik/Country
Daniel Tobias Tammin-38 DJudoklubi DokyoEST
AlbertVõbornõi-46 DJudoklubi DokyoEST
Robert Teesaar-46 DJudoklubi DokyoEST
Jan-KasparSepp-38 DJudoklubi DokyoEST
Glen GregoryKõiv-42 DBarraEST
HendrikLaar-34 DBarraEST
Risto RevonViisitamm-46 DBarraEST
Kristjan Toom-42 DBarraEST
AigarsVjazemskis-46 DAdazu BJSSLAT
KristapsGucaluks-34 DAdazu BJSSLAT
AleksandrsMalisevs-38 DAdazu BJSSLAT
UmarUSMANOVS-27 DAdazu BJSSLAT
RemPotapov-38 DAudentese SpordiklubiEST
KristjanPärnik-38 DAudentese SpordiklubiEST
MihhailPeškov-42 DAudentese SpordiklubiEST
ArtakAzarumyan-34 DAudentese SpordiklubiEST
IvanStsekotin-30 DAudentese SpordiklubiEST
JegorJelufimov-42 DEnergia/Buffen-doEST
AleksanderPimašin-46 DBushinkanEST
MihailLebed-42 DBushinkanEST
IvansTKACENKO-38 DV.ZELONIJA SSLAT
DenisSavtsjuk -38 DM-DojoEST
TimurAlimov-42 DM-DojoEST
Markuss Salaks-38 DAluksneLAT
ArtjomSaveljev-42 DSK DodzeEST
SashaSotsikov-42 DSK DodzeEST
MaksimBossak-30 DSK DodzeEST
MaksimŚemenjov-46 DZen EST
Maarja Liis Rahumeel-46 DAitadoEST
RemPotapov-38 DAudentese SpordiklubiEST
MariaSavitskaja-34 DBushinkanEST
Ilmar RichardKiisel-46 DToni Judokool ESTEST
Ruben-Thor Talpas -38 DAudentese Spordiklubi EST
Artur Korotin -30 DAudentese Spordiklubi EST
Rasmus Saar-42 DAudentese Spordiklubi EST
KaurLeetsar -42 DAudentese Spordiklubi EST
Markkus Vettikk-30 DAudentese Spordiklubi EST
Rodion Zubets -27 DAudentese Spordiklubi EST
AlisaGromova-42 DBudolinnEST
MarkoDaniltsenko-38 DBudolinnEST
VladislavKarchevsky-42 DBudolinnEST
MaksimNetsajev-42 DBudolinnEST
DmitriVinogradov-38 DBudolinnEST
HenrijsSKANGALIS-46 DV.Zelonija SSLAT
MihailsVOLKOVS-46 DV.Zelonija SSLAT
Tits KULLO-46 DV.Zelonija SSLAT
MaksimsSMIRNOVS-42 DV.Zelonija SSLAT
DamirsGAVRILEJS-42 DV.Zelonija SSLAT
MarksLOBANOVS-42 DV.Zelonija SSLAT
PjotrsDAINEKO-38 DV.Zelonija SSLAT
ArsenijsSPINU-30 DV.Zelonija SSLAT
MineaItäpää-38 DTampereen JudoFIN
August MartinNurm -42 DDoEST
StenTrommel-34 DReiEST
AnriNeeve-46 DReiEST
MarkusSoe-30 DReiEST
EdzussOzols-34 DAluksneLAT
EmilsPurs-42 DAluksneLAT
Aivis Jermacans-30 DAluksneLAT
JanisSikovs-42 DAluksneLAT
RobertsCibals-46 DAluksneLAT
DanielsKikuts-46 DAluksneLAT
JanisZagars-38 DAluksneLAT
GertVassila-42 DdoEST
Ken MartenSaar-46 DdoEST
Karl Terep-42 DdoEST
Koit MarkusKotkas-38 DdoEST
MaksimRussakov-38 DdoEST
IljaBezuglov-34 DdoEST
EdwardTambets-34 DREIEST
MarkusSoe-30 DREIEST
StenTrommel-34 DREIEST
AnriNeeve-46 DREIEST
KristoferOts-30 DMikata JudokoolEST
Simona Liisa Martin-42 DToni Judokool ESTEST
ArturTiisel-38 DToni Judokool ESTEST
Karl Lukas Kaljurand-34 DToni judokool ESTEST
ĒriksHomka-38 DJudo club LidoLAT
MaksimsTaraskis-27 DJudo club SENSEILAT
TimursIsakovs-30 DJudo club SENSEILAT
MIKITAHAURYLENKA-38 Dsdushor gomelskogo raionaBLR
Patrik-TobiasPindma-38 DOokamiEST
FedorVotinov-38 DKumiteRUS
TristanTrave-42 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
StenÕigemeel-34 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
Rait MartKesküla-34 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
KrisJelissejev-34 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
HärriKoltšuk-34 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
GeorgKasin-34 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
ArturVeelaid-34 DSaaremaa SpordikoolEST
TimofejsTkacovs-46 DSparsLAT
AlensPetrovs-42 DSparsLAT
KristoKolossov-38 DDOEST
MartinTuka+46 DDOEST
MarvetKirs-27 DDOEST
Rahe Künnap-42 DDo KlubiEST
BraienMultiņš -34 DJaunība LVLAT
RobertsGžbovskis-42 DJaunība LVLAT
DāvidsVerze-38 DJaunība LVLAT
IļjaVolkovs-38 DJaunība LVLAT
VeetiKallio-42 DFudoshin poriFIN
JohannesKallio-42 DFudoshin poriFIN
Topias Kallio-30 DFudoshin poriFIN
JakobSinimäe-30 DMikata JudokoolEST
TrevorVärva-30 DMikata JudokoolEST
MaksimLeoshkevich-34 DIPPON KINGISEPPRUS
DmitriiZubarev-30 DIPPON KINGISEPPRUS
ArseniiZubarev-30 DIPPON KINGISEPPRUS
МаркСамардаков-30 DСДЮШОР \"Гомсельмаш\"BLR
MarkSamardakov-30 DGomselmashBLR
ElmoKeränen+46 DNummelan JudoFIN
PetraErjansalo-42 DSaimaan JudoFIN
Nikolas SebastianPihelgas-27 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
Kõu LennartSaar-30 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
GarminKender-30 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
FeliksŠamonin-30 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
MarkkusErikson-27 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
Laur KristjanRaik-30 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
Karl KasparTomberg-27 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
SebastianKõiv-30 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
RavoTrisberg-27 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
JoosepToomel-34 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
JoosepÕim-42 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
BrunoHristoforov-42 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
Erik-MarkusValdre-34 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
NathanArand-46 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
MattiasErikson-34 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
AdrianHansen-46 DSpordiklubi BarraEST
LauriLeppänen+46 DVantaan JukaraFIN
MuhammadBalayev-34 DMagasFIN
SamirBalayev-34 DMagasFIN
MarioPruuns-46 DChikaraFIN
DanielVahtola-30 DTikkurilan JudokatFIN
MarikaVahtikari-42 DTikkurilan JudokatFIN
UrhoKyllönen-34 DTikkurilan JudokatFIN
NeoAjo-38 DTikkurilan JudokatFIN
SamuelStoyanov-46 DTikkurilan JudokatFIN
SamuHartikainen-38 DTikkurilan JudokatFIN
ValtteriVartiainen-38 DTikkurilan JudokatFIN
VenlaAppel-38 DKirkkonummen JudoseuraFIN
JimiLepistö-38 DTeam FinlandFIN
TopiSilen-30 DTeam FinlandFIN
Karl-MartinVillako-38 DDoEST